Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED PLC Splitter, MPO Patch Cable, SC Fast Connector, FC Adapter, PDLC Patch Cord, Polishing Machine, In-line FOSC, GYXTW Cable.
Home > Optical Fiber Cable >

Non Metallic Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-61119991
Contact Person:
Mrs Mary Linh

Non Metallic Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores

Non Metallic Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores

Non Metallic Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores - GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and ...

Product Tags:

indoor outdoor fiber optic cable

      

tight buffered fiber optic cable

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)